Heeey

27 03 2009

Its HORSELOVER1089!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! lol so anyway I got 2 new webkinz. The spotty Dinasour(Tyra) from Imagine That and the Artic Fox(Gemini) from Hallmark. I also got 2 pieces of Kinzstyle(some sweater vest and the kilt skirt). Sry I didnt post, my computer crashed and when it un-crashed i forgot i had to post so……….

HI!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

15 responses

27 03 2009
texasgirl11

that’s cool. I got an arctic fox too!!!

28 03 2009
KinzGramAtHeart(sparkleprincess56)

The Artic Fox, that is really great!

28 03 2009
horselover1089

cool wut did u name it

28 03 2009
texasgirl11sux

YOUR ALL FUCKING WHORES MUAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

29 03 2009
Kinzlover88

thats so cool!! 😀 😀 😀 artic foxs are so cute!! 😀

29 03 2009
texasgirl11

named her Valerie

30 03 2009
horselover1089

CUUUUUUUUUUUUUTE

3 04 2009
umphulump55

Delete texasgirlsux’s comment plz

6 04 2009
alg1128

ummm wow tht is dumb she is pretending to be tg

6 04 2009
horselover1089

no shes not, shes saying she sux

7 04 2009
umphulump55(not logged in)

Yeah, thats pretty idiototic!! Haha ur an idiot texasgirlsux! u have a nice life, trying to harrass ppl online! hahaha!

11 04 2009
melon31

i got the artic fox two, her name is misty

16 05 2009
Lauren

i don’t get webkinz anymore, i am in the begining of high school. webkinz are still cool though.

20 07 2009
cheeky8881

im sure i traded with you last night!

21 08 2009
soccerguy111

texas girl i forgot are we friends on webbies cuz i havent been on in a while soooooooooo yay

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: