My page gone?

29 07 2008

My Page has disappeared for many people (including me 😦 ) and I was wondering if any of you still had it. I don’t really like the my page that much anyway but the one time when I went to edit it it was gone 😦

 

So any of you with any good news?

 

By the way I’m still offering a superbed and much more for a red lava, purple lava or tea cart

Advertisements

Actions

Information

28 responses

29 07 2008
llj11

I can still do my page !

29 07 2008
llj11

Texasgirl can you help me I am just starting a webkinz blog I have so many ?s

29 07 2008
gorrila8

Mine ‘went’.

29 07 2008
tlepore

ill take or trade for any of those items let me know or send them to me.

29 07 2008
Vicky

go 2:
nicholeswebkinzchat.wordpress.com

29 07 2008
Kathleen

same here, I don’t have My Page anymore…

29 07 2008
Lizard

OMG! there is a sherbet bunny and skunk code contest! go to http://nicholeswebkinzchat.wordpress.com/

29 07 2008
Webkinz Kid (WK)

Goto http://nicholeswebkinzchat.wordpress.com for some awesome contests!

29 07 2008
allie123

what’s a my page is it on webkinz

29 07 2008
pinkey2we

hey,
Its Pinkey2we. I Just Wanted to ask you to help me, I Need more hits on http://www.luhy.wordpress.com We used to get 100 hits a day and now were getting in the 50’s and below! I Really Need You Help so it would be great if you could add me to your blogroll. If You Do, Comment on http://www.luhy.wordpress.com that you did. If You Do add me Thanks So much!
Thanks!
-Pinkey2we :mrgreen:
P.S.It Would Be Great if you Visited

30 07 2008
webkinzlover4ever
30 07 2008
~♥Webkinzrcool1♥~

Mine isnt gone, yet I got it WAY later than everyone else. Even when everyone was supposed to have it, I got it about 2 days later.

30 07 2008
30 07 2008
porfovor914

ugh!!!!!

31 07 2008
wouie

how did your page go missing?

31 07 2008
wouie

im going bye

31 07 2008
Kathleen

People, please comment on my blog, I have new webkinz news:
http://www.krazykk.wordpress.com/
thank you so much!!!

31 07 2008
cipmaniac9054
1 08 2008
kittycream

hi texasgirl11 plz come to these 2 sites plz!!! 🙂 🙂 http://www.puppydogz17.wordpress.com and http://www.kittycream.wordpress.com

1 08 2008
Carmen

Hi,

There are some new webkinz that just came out for this month of August. Real awesome. Stop by when you get a chance too. Have a great day everyone.

3 08 2008
WebkinzReallyRULE

i didnt even get 2 c it

3 08 2008
Torhakee

Yeah mine left too!:(

3 08 2008
Ninja Kid32

I want one of the prizes. My name on webkinz is Darknight32

3 08 2008
webkinzluver212

Hilo everyone!!!

3 08 2008
webkinzluver212

I hope everyone has had a good summer!!

4 08 2008
xena

that happened to me i went on my site my flagcounter was gone its bad maybye someone found out your [password and deleted it

14 08 2008
emmakate

I have a tea cart. But it is not up for trade. Why does everyone want one so badly?

14 08 2008
texasgirl11

cuz it’s retired. also i traded mine away before and i want it back now 😦

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: