New pets!

19 06 2008

New pictures of pets that aren’t released:

pink and white dog

chipmunk

 llama

 velvety pig

 lil kinz lamb

 

Advertisements

Actions

Information

21 responses

19 06 2008
random person in nj

I like the lamb and the velvety pig. I think the pink and white animals are kind of weird and a llama webkinz? Def. weird…

19 06 2008
jerseygirl96

Party at my place!

Who: wkbaconwi
When: 5:00 midwest time, 6:00 eastern time, tomorrow the 20th
Color: light blue
Rooms: Dining Room, Games Room, school books, The R&R Yard, and the Party Room
Notes: if you are not on my list, then add me by that time. bring your bathing suit and food. there will be an outfit contest. wear your best outfit. winner gets a toadstool table.

be there!

sorry for making that mistake before!

20 06 2008
clareloveswebkinz

HOLLY MOLLY ( IVE SEEN THE LAMB ON EBAY)
BUT WOW!!’
I WANT THE LAMB SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH AND THE CHIMPMUNK SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH!!
C MY BLOG!!!!

20 06 2008
betsy686

the lamb and the pink and white dog looks so so cute.

20 06 2008
Hannah

kewl! I ♥ them all!

20 06 2008
ILoveHorses!

Hello again. I’m kinda shy here. Well your site rocks! 😀 I think the lamb and pink and white dog are so-o-o-o-o cute! Love them! How do u do the heart thing ❓

21 06 2008
texasgirl11

i’m not sure how to do the heart thing i’ve always done it like ❤ but not sure if that works…we’ll see

21 06 2008
texasgirl11

nope lol i have no clue

21 06 2008
dolphinlover45

aaawwwwww cute!!!!! my fav r the chipmunk, p & w dog and lamb!!!!!!1 wasnt there also a clown fish?

21 06 2008
ILoveHorses!

Hi!

21 06 2008
texasgirl11

yeah there was also a clown fish but I’m sort of having doubts with that picture, IDK i just didn’t want another argument to start up on here

21 06 2008
texasgirl11

wait about the heart thing let me try something different
:heart: i kinda doubt it’ll work but whatever lol

21 06 2008
texasgirl11

lol it still didn’t work

21 06 2008
clareloveswebkinz

2 DO THE HEART ( I TAUGHT LIKE EVERY1 INCLUDING HANNAH) LOL) OK YOU DO
alt AND 3 at the same time ♥

21 06 2008
gorrila8

I ♥ the llama and chipmunk! I REALLY ♥ the chipmunk, though!

21 06 2008
dolphinlover45

oh ok! u can also do a heart like this: : h e a r t ; without spaces :heart;

21 06 2008
dolphinlover45

whoops never mind!!!!!!! i was wrond so u just press alt and the 3 on the side at the same time!!!!! ♥

21 06 2008
ILoveHorses!

Cool 8) Let me try1 O.K. so alt and 3 at the same time. Here goes:

21 06 2008
ILoveHorses!

Oh man I don’t have alt on my keyboard. Great..

21 06 2008
ILoveHorses!

alt3

21 06 2008
ILoveHorses!

i GIVE UP…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: