Ok guys

4 06 2008

I never really thought this would be a problem but it’s starting to become one. I don’t see why some people are being mean and rude and everything. Nobody likes you for that, it doesn’t impress anybody, it doesn’t make you popular, just be nice guys it’s not cool to disrespect people.

Advertisements

Actions

Information

12 responses

4 06 2008
clareloveswebkinz

i kno who ya talkin aobut!

4 06 2008
WebkinzReallyRULE

thanks 4 saying that about u kno who!!!!!!!

4 06 2008
lauren

really,WHO

5 06 2008
gorrila8

Who r u talking about? PLEASE say its not me!!!!

5 06 2008
texasgirl11

no it’s not u but i’m not gonna say names because i’m talking to your guys as a whole not pointing out anybody even if most of you didn’t do anything
just check out the recent comments on the my gems page

5 06 2008
clareloveswebkinz

well, I do know who it is, cuz u know…ok ill just stop 😉
texasgirl- recnet DEATH in my fmaily read 2nd newest post B4 newes tone thne read newest one but u gotta read 2nd post 1rst cuz then u will understand the 1rst post, k? go! PLease, its sad, but then happy! 🙂

6 06 2008
gorrila8

Cordelia? PLEASE do a new post!!!!!!!!!!!!

6 06 2008
cupcake333

who is it? pleasse tell me

6 06 2008
Gorrila8

Cupcake333: It’s C*r*s*i*a

6 06 2008
kiwifrog

oh ok …….. YAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

6 06 2008
cupcake333

oh ok ………………… opps im not kiwi frog thats my sis well anyways im so happy YAY!!!!!!!!!

6 06 2008
webkinzkid

Click on my name for some contests!
~WK

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: