ANOTHER PET!

27 04 2008

I can’t believe it, 5 pets in 4 days…it’s amazing. A new record for me. Anyway, how many if any new pets have you guys gotten during this extravaganza going on?

Well anyway here’s Rory, my new pink pony

 

Also you guys DO NOT FORGET to log on to webkinz world on the 29th!!! If you don’t you won’t get your gift! I think that’s when I’ll pick the winner to my giveaway so hurry and enter!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

5 responses

27 04 2008
clareloveswebkinz

OMG UR SO LUCKY!!! I AHVE ALL THE OTHER WEBKINZ HORSES!!! BUT THE PINK PONY! ITS ONE OF MY FAV. WEBKINZ EVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! SO LUCKY TEXASGIRL! BUT IM SURE, ILL GET IT FOR MY B-DAY! 😀

I GOT THE KANGAROO W/ THE FREE LION

I HAVE A QUESTION……DID U HAVE TO BUY HERE OR DID THEY GIVE HER OUT?
PLEASE ANSWER!
♦CLARE♦
P.S. IM SOOOOO JEALOUS!

27 04 2008
doggie812

u r sooo lucky! My mom won’t take me, she keeps saying I have way too many! I only have 20 (ok, well, it’s kinda a lot, but u guys have a lot more!)

27 04 2008
Chaselover400

OMG! I got a leopard at the extravaganza. You are really nice.

27 04 2008
avrilisawsome

I got 3 qwebkinz in 3 days lol!and tomorrow im getting another one probaly!

29 04 2008
Cheeky8881

COOL THTS MY NEW WEBKINZ TOO!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: