Anyone wanna trade?

25 04 2008

Ok so I have a bunch of flying carpets that I’m willing to trade to someone. I also have an extra ATV so if anyone wants that…

Just list an offer and I’ll see what I can do. Just take note: You’ll have to trade first

 

I’m gonna save a magic carpet though for a future giveaway…

Advertisements

Actions

Information

10 responses

26 04 2008
kittycream

i will trade my neon plant for your atv if you want 2!!

26 04 2008
clareloveswebkinz

kittycream, ILL GIVE YOU THE STOPLIGHT OR DRAGSTER OR RAINBOW COFFE TABLE TO THE NEON PLANT!!!!!!!!!
username: Crosenkranz

26 04 2008
texasgirl11

well kitty cream that sounds pretty fair. i’m not sure if i could use a neon plant but i guess an extra one isn’t a bad idea

26 04 2008
clareloveswebkinz

texasgirl if u dont want it ill trade with kkittylcream, but i kno she asked u first

26 04 2008
kittycream

clare and texasgirl11 ,
this is a special notice
plz work on mysite i know that this is suden but i whope you will both say yes and texasgril11 why dont you go on sami’s blog anymore and texasgirl11 isthat a fair trade cuz if not i will trade with clareloves webkinz who asked second k?

26 04 2008
kittycream

hi anybody here?

27 04 2008
texasgirl11

it doesn’t matter kittycream. i can see clare really wants it and because I already have one you can trade with her

27 04 2008
kittycream

ok thankz and hey do oyu want to work on my site?

28 04 2008
clareloveswebkinz

thanks texasgirl! wht do nu want out of the stuff i said above? and ill work @ ur blog! but dont expect me to like updat every sencond

28 04 2008
kittycream

really you will work at my blog !! 🙂 thankz sooo much clare and if you change ur mind i wont be mad dont worry! and i will email you my password what is ur email adress ? you r sooooo nice thank you soo much !! and also i will trade my neon plant for the rainbow coffee table and my username is kittycat7813 and i will send first if you feel safer that way and i will add you to my friend list . my email adress is
dolphinz4life@gmail.com you can email me and you will be expecting a password and username from that email adress k? thank you again! :mrgreen:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: